ذهاب مقابلات إياب
دورة 1
06-10-2019
  د.الجديدي 
الوداد   
  الفتح 
إ.طنجة   
  سريع واد زم 
م.وجدة   
  ح.أكادير 
ن.بركان   
  أ.أسفي 
أ.خريبكة   
  م.تطوان 
الجيش   
  الرجاء 
ر.بني ملال   
  ي.برشيد 
نهضة الزمامرة   
دورة 16
دورة 2
27-10-2019
  الوداد 
ي.برشيد   
  إ.طنجة 
د.الجديدي   
  م.وجدة 
الفتح   
  ن.بركان 
سريع واد زم   
  أ.خريبكة 
ح.أكادير   
  الجيش 
أ.أسفي   
  ر.بني ملال 
م.تطوان   
  نهضة الزمامرة 
الرجاء   
دورة 17
دورة 3
06-11-2019
  الوداد 
إ.طنجة   
  د.الجديدي 
م.وجدة   
  الفتح 
ن.بركان   
  سريع واد زم 
أ.خريبكة   
  ح.أكادير 
الجيش   
  أ.أسفي 
ر.بني ملال   
  م.تطوان 
نهضة الزمامرة   
  ي.برشيد 
الرجاء   
دورة 18
دورة 4
23-11-2019
  إ.طنجة 
ي.برشيد   
  م.وجدة 
الوداد   
  ن.بركان 
د.الجديدي   
  أ.خريبكة 
الفتح   
  الجيش 
سريع واد زم   
  ر.بني ملال 
ح.أكادير   
  نهضة الزمامرة 
أ.أسفي   
  الرجاء 
م.تطوان   
دورة 19
دورة 5
27-10-2019
  إ.طنجة 
م.وجدة   
  الوداد 
ن.بركان   
  د.الجديدي 
أ.خريبكة   
  الفتح 
الجيش   
  سريع واد زم 
ر.بني ملال   
  ح.أكادير 
نهضة الزمامرة   
  أ.أسفي 
الرجاء   
  ي.برشيد 
م.تطوان   
دورة 20
دورة 6
04-11-2019
  م.وجدة 
ي.برشيد   
  ن.بركان 
إ.طنجة   
  أ.خريبكة 
الوداد   
  الجيش 
د.الجديدي   
  ر.بني ملال 
الفتح   
  نهضة الزمامرة 
سريع واد زم   
  الرجاء 
ح.أكادير   
  م.تطوان 
أ.أسفي   
دورة 21
دورة 7
24-11-2019
  م.وجدة 
ن.بركان   
  إ.طنجة 
أ.خريبكة   
  الوداد 
الجيش   
  د.الجديدي 
ر.بني ملال   
  الفتح 
نهضة الزمامرة   
  سريع واد زم 
الرجاء   
  ح.أكادير 
م.تطوان   
  ي.برشيد 
أ.أسفي   
دورة 22
دورة 8
  ن.بركان 
ي.برشيد   
  أ.خريبكة 
م.وجدة   
  الجيش 
إ.طنجة   
  ر.بني ملال 
الوداد   
  نهضة الزمامرة 
د.الجديدي   
  الرجاء 
الفتح   
  م.تطوان 
سريع واد زم   
  أ.أسفي 
ح.أكادير   
دورة 23
دورة 9
  ن.بركان 
أ.خريبكة   
  م.وجدة 
الجيش   
  إ.طنجة 
ر.بني ملال   
  الوداد 
نهضة الزمامرة   
  د.الجديدي 
الرجاء   
  الفتح 
م.تطوان   
  سريع واد زم 
أ.أسفي   
  ي.برشيد 
ح.أكادير   
دورة 24
دورة 10
21-12-2019
  أ.خريبكة 
ي.برشيد   
  الجيش 
ن.بركان   
  ر.بني ملال 
م.وجدة   
  نهضة الزمامرة 
إ.طنجة   
  الرجاء 
الوداد   
  م.تطوان 
د.الجديدي   
  أ.أسفي 
الفتح   
  ح.أكادير 
سريع واد زم   
دورة 25
دورة 11
  أ.خريبكة 
الجيش   
  ن.بركان 
ر.بني ملال   
  م.وجدة 
نهضة الزمامرة   
  إ.طنجة 
الرجاء   
  الوداد 
م.تطوان   
  د.الجديدي 
أ.أسفي   
  الفتح 
ح.أكادير   
  ي.برشيد 
سريع واد زم   
دورة 26
دورة 12
  الجيش 
ي.برشيد   
  ر.بني ملال 
أ.خريبكة   
  نهضة الزمامرة 
ن.بركان   
  الرجاء 
م.وجدة   
  م.تطوان 
إ.طنجة   
  أ.أسفي 
الوداد   
  ح.أكادير 
د.الجديدي   
  سريع واد زم 
الفتح   
دورة 27
دورة 13
  الجيش 
ر.بني ملال   
  أ.خريبكة 
نهضة الزمامرة   
  ن.بركان 
الرجاء   
  م.وجدة 
م.تطوان   
  إ.طنجة 
أ.أسفي   
  الوداد 
ح.أكادير   
  د.الجديدي 
سريع واد زم   
  ي.برشيد 
الفتح   
دورة 28
دورة 14
  ي.برشيد 
ر.بني ملال   
  نهضة الزمامرة 
الجيش   
  الرجاء 
أ.خريبكة   
  م.تطوان 
ن.بركان   
  أ.أسفي 
م.وجدة   
  ح.أكادير 
إ.طنجة   
  سريع واد زم 
الوداد   
  الفتح 
د.الجديدي   
دورة 29
دورة 15
  ر.بني ملال 
نهضة الزمامرة   
  الجيش 
الرجاء   
  أ.خريبكة 
م.تطوان   
  ن.بركان 
أ.أسفي   
  م.وجدة 
ح.أكادير   
  إ.طنجة 
سريع واد زم   
  الوداد 
الفتح   
  د.الجديدي 
ي.برشيد   
دورة 30